Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
TroonFIT Run Series - The Phoenician
Scottsdale, AZ
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2016
2015
2014
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 & 10
11-13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
142
Erica Stoltenberg
00:22:21
7:10/mile
28
F
1
2nd
127
Cynthia Salazar
00:24:34
7:53/mile
41
F
2
3rd
109
Sara Nazemi
00:24:37
7:54/mile
35
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
71
Chad Joyce
00:19:33
6:16/mile
43
M
1
2nd
9
Matthew Becker
00:20:23
6:33/mile
36
M
2
3rd
27
Jim Cook
00:21:04
6:46/mile
50
M
3
5K Female 11-13
1st
43
Anna Fahlman
00:28:01
9:00/mile
12
F
10
2nd
73
Treasure Joyce
00:33:54
10:53/mile
13
F
28
3rd
157
Brie Wood
00:34:30
11:05/mile
11
F
32
5K Male 11-13
1st
144
Ben Stoutenburgh
00:33:12
10:40/mile
12
M
44
5K Female 14 - 17
1st
131
Erica Samota
00:31:04
9:59/mile
17
F
22
5K Male 14 - 17
1st
5
Kyle Arnold
00:22:08
7:06/mile
14
M
8
5K Female 18 - 24
1st
28
Mary Cook
00:34:50
11:11/mile
23
F
36
2nd
87
Kayla Lucht
00:34:51
11:12/mile
24
F
37
3rd
44
Zoe Fisher
00:55:11
17:44/mile
24
F
74
5K Male 18 - 24
1st
45
Angel Flores
00:26:38
8:33/mile
22
M
20
2nd
171
Jamie Sangerman
00:27:38
8:53/mile
19
M
25
3rd
153
Tim Varley
00:52:11
16:46/mile
18
M
59
5K Female 25 - 29
1st
142
Erica Stoltenberg
00:22:21
7:10/mile
28
F
1
2nd
98
Cathy Mccullough
00:28:38
9:12/mile
26
F
13
3rd
4
Elizabeth Arendt
00:40:06
12:53/mile
26
F
56
5K Male 25 - 29
1st
165
Dexter Presley
00:28:33
9:10/mile
28
M
29
2nd
116
Dan Pignatari
00:30:40
9:51/mile
27
M
35
3rd
138
Christopher Simpson
00:47:47
15:21/mile
25
M
57
5K Female 30 - 34
1st
40
Emily Edwards
00:28:00
8:59/mile
30
F
8
2nd
10
Michelle Becker
00:28:26
9:08/mile
34
F
12
3rd
24
Candace Chan
00:29:30
9:28/mile
32
F
17
5K Male 30 - 34
1st
97
Parker Mccarthy
00:26:33
8:32/mile
32
M
19
2nd
136
Michael Schmidt
00:31:06
9:59/mile
31
M
37
5K Female 35 - 39
1st
109
Sara Nazemi
00:24:37
7:54/mile
35
F
3
2nd
94
Jacqui Maranto
00:26:12
8:25/mile
38
F
4
3rd
42
Amy Fahlman
00:30:52
9:55/mile
39
F
21
5K Male 35 - 39
1st
9
Matthew Becker
00:20:23
6:33/mile
36
M
2
2nd
14
John Borrego
00:21:20
6:51/mile
37
M
5
3rd
161
David Wood
00:25:21
8:08/mile
37
M
13
5K Female 40 - 44
1st
127
Cynthia Salazar
00:24:34
7:53/mile
41
F
2
2nd
76
Jennifer Lambeth
00:26:40
8:34/mile
43
F
6
3rd
95
Mary Massman
00:32:48
10:32/mile
42
F
25
5K Male 40 - 44
1st
71
Chad Joyce
00:19:33
6:16/mile
43
M
1
2nd
92
Evan Mann
00:21:11
6:48/mile
40
M
4
3rd
90
Lester Madison
00:24:14
7:47/mile
42
M
11
5K Female 45 - 49
1st
12
Sheila Bloom
00:26:18
8:27/mile
45
F
5
2nd
111
Susan Nelligan
00:28:00
8:59/mile
48
F
9
3rd
154
Ali Waelchli-Brooks
00:28:23
9:07/mile
48
F
11
5K Male 45 - 49
1st
110
Jerome Nelligan
00:22:15
7:09/mile
48
M
9
2nd
247
Rob Binkley
00:25:21
8:08/mile
47
M
12
3rd
55
Michael Grafton
00:25:31
8:12/mile
49
M
14
5K Female 50 - 54
1st
11
Mariann Bissonnette
00:26:42
8:34/mile
51
F
7
2nd
18
Rebecca Brown
00:29:05
9:21/mile
52
F
15
3rd
105
Andria Mitchell
00:34:34
11:06/mile
53
F
34
5K Male 50 - 54
1st
27
Jim Cook
00:21:04
6:46/mile
50
M
3
2nd
104
Steve Mills
00:22:00
7:04/mile
53
M
7
3rd
148
Kirk Summers
00:27:25
8:48/mile
50
M
22
5K Female 55 - 59
1st
70
Mary Jordan
00:34:22
11:03/mile
56
F
31
2nd
82
Stacey Lareau
00:37:20
12:00/mile
56
F
43
3rd
60
Vicki Heard
00:44:26
14:17/mile
59
F
64
5K Male 55 - 59
1st
67
Mark Huber
00:21:43
6:58/mile
55
M
6
2nd
147
Rick Stuart
00:22:44
7:18/mile
58
M
10
3rd
88
Walt Lundy
00:27:00
8:40/mile
55
M
21
5K Female 60 - 64
1st
25
Kimberly Connor
00:37:24
12:01/mile
61
F
44
2nd
20
Sheri Camp
00:38:05
12:14/mile
63
F
45
3rd
141
Fran Sperling
00:48:53
15:42/mile
63
F
69
5K Male 60 - 64
1st
155
Jim Wagner
00:25:37
8:13/mile
63
M
15
2nd
81
Bob Lareau
00:26:13
8:25/mile
61
M
17
3rd
114
Bryan Patterson
00:28:08
9:02/mile
62
M
27
5K Female 65 - 69
1st
108
Mgm Mulvaney
00:47:12
15:10/mile
65
F
66
5K Male 65 - 69
1st
101
Marty Michelson
00:34:24
11:03/mile
69
M
47
5K Female 70 & Over
1st
64
Kay Holderman
00:38:27
12:21/mile
75
F
50
2nd
34
Johanna Covert
00:39:53
12:49/mile
73
F
55
3rd
52
Cathy Gobins
00:55:47
17:56/mile
77
F
75
5K Male 70 & Over
1st
3
John Antalek
00:45:02
14:28/mile
70
M
55
2nd
123
Bob Rimer
00:48:06
15:27/mile
84
M
58
3rd
33
Bud Covert
00:53:03
17:03/mile
73
M
61