TroonFIT Run Series - The Phoenician

Scottsdale, AZ



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 2847
Melanie Zeese
00:23:37
 7:35/mile
 38
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 2701
Debbie Leedy
00:24:26
 7:51/mile
 42
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 2846
Amanda Raley
00:26:48
 8:37/mile
 29
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 2706
Steve Rink
00:21:53
 7:02/mile
 52
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 2676
Aaron Goodman
00:22:08
 7:06/mile
 35
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 2634
Nicolas Ansara
00:22:12
 7:08/mile
 26
 M
 3
 

5K Male 8 & Under

 
1st
 2714
Thomas Gunnigle
00:54:07
 17:23/mile
 8
 M
 49
 

5K Female 11 - 13

 
1st
 2690
Mikenna Hoffman
00:30:40
 9:51/mile
 12
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 2681
Lorelai Hampson
00:44:50
 14:24/mile
 12
 F
 48
 
 
3rd
 2646
Kellyn Broerman
00:49:26
 15:53/mile
 13
 F
 57
 

5K Male 11 - 13

 
1st
 2670
Johnathan Estrada
00:26:07
 8:23/mile
 12
 M
 10
 

5K Female 18 - 24

 
1st
 2672
Mary Clare Flaherty
00:27:28
 8:49/mile
 21
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 2651
Alyssa Carver
00:28:25
 9:08/mile
 19
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 4579
Carlee Schaff
00:28:26
 9:08/mile
 19
 F
 10
 

5K Male 18 - 24

 
1st
 3601
Benjamin Mroz
00:24:40
 7:55/mile
 22
 M
 8
 

5K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 2846
Amanda Raley
00:26:48
 8:37/mile
 29
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 2496
Anna Akridge
00:32:56
 10:35/mile
 29
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 2908
Taylor Mccloskey
00:37:47
 12:08/mile
 26
 F
 41
 

5K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 2634
Nicolas Ansara
00:22:12
 7:08/mile
 26
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 2894
Jonny Malloy
00:22:47
 7:19/mile
 28
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 3623
Justin Mroz
00:22:56
 7:22/mile
 26
 M
 6
 

5K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 4561
Claudia Saavedra
00:29:54
 9:36/mile
 34
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 3653
Anne Osborn
00:32:01
 10:17/mile
 31
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 2689
Christine Hoffman
00:33:11
 10:40/mile
 34
 F
 27
 

5K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 4646
Matt Shapiro
00:26:32
 8:31/mile
 32
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 3660
Sean Ostendarp
00:28:17
 9:05/mile
 31
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 4621
Michael Schmidt
00:28:52
 9:16/mile
 32
 M
 25
 

5K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 2847
Melanie Zeese
00:23:37
 7:35/mile
 38
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 3668
Nicole Pavlik
00:29:55
 9:37/mile
 35
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 3674
Sue Pierce
00:30:37
 9:50/mile
 36
 F
 16
 

5K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 2676
Aaron Goodman
00:22:08
 7:06/mile
 35
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 4695
David Wood
00:27:55
 8:58/mile
 38
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 2498
Brice Akridge
00:34:52
 11:12/mile
 39
 M
 39
 

5K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 2701
Debbie Leedy
00:24:26
 7:51/mile
 42
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 2682
Lisa Hanard
00:26:50
 8:37/mile
 44
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 2711
Sarah Wood
00:27:56
 8:58/mile
 42
 F
 7
 

5K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 2892
Lester Madison
00:22:58
 7:22/mile
 43
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 3733
Jon Rodriguez
00:26:14
 8:26/mile
 43
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 2658
Edward Clouser Jr
00:27:00
 8:40/mile
 44
 M
 17
 

5K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 2687
Joan Hellman
00:30:04
 9:39/mile
 46
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 4688
Ali Waelchli-Brooks
00:30:27
 9:47/mile
 49
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 3651
Maureen O'Day
00:32:04
 10:18/mile
 49
 F
 24
 

5K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 2845
Victor Jimenz
00:27:40
 8:53/mile
 45
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 2922
Mark Moore
00:29:06
 9:21/mile
 46
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 3700
Paul Poppenberg
00:34:07
 10:58/mile
 47
 M
 37
 

5K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 2643
Mariann Bissonnette
00:27:25
 8:48/mile
 52
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 2685
Trish Hawkins
00:30:48
 9:54/mile
 53
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 4604
Kristine Schmidt
00:31:34
 10:08/mile
 50
 F
 22
 

5K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 2706
Steve Rink
00:21:53
 7:02/mile
 52
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 2667
Kevin Drechsel
00:22:17
 7:09/mile
 50
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 4681
Kirk Summers
00:26:30
 8:31/mile
 51
 M
 13
 

5K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 2678
Beverly Grassel
00:29:41
 9:32/mile
 56
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 2703
Daphne Looper
00:31:15
 10:02/mile
 58
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 2716
Fawn Callen
00:46:12
 14:51/mile
 55
 F
 51
 

5K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 3702
Richard Quinlan
00:26:22
 8:28/mile
 57
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 2639
William Barrand
00:29:50
 9:35/mile
 56
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 2710
Scott Stephens
00:33:51
 10:52/mile
 59
 M
 36
 

5K Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 2686
Vicki Heard
00:47:31
 15:16/mile
 60
 F
 54
 
 
2nd
 3516
Nancy Morgan
00:49:11
 15:48/mile
 63
 F
 56
 

5K Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 4690
Jim Wagner
00:26:32
 8:31/mile
 64
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 2680
Pat Halferty
00:27:48
 8:56/mile
 60
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 2925
David Morgan
00:27:54
 8:58/mile
 63
 M
 21
 

5K Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 2649
Patricia Cadman
00:34:40
 11:08/mile
 65
 F
 31
 
 
2nd
 4707
Patricia Youga
00:36:37
 11:46/mile
 66
 F
 38
 
 
3rd
 2633
Mary Kay Allen
00:52:27
 16:51/mile
 65
 F
 58
 

5K Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 2648
Jim Cadman
00:24:48
 7:58/mile
 65
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 2674
John Foreman
00:30:30
 9:48/mile
 69
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 2683
Charlie Hanff
00:52:19
 16:49/mile
 65
 M
 48
 

5K Female 70 - 74

 
1st
 2636
Karen Atten
01:05:32
 21:04/mile
 71
 F
 71
 

5K Male 70 - 74

 
1st
 2702
Rod Lenniger
00:31:04
 9:59/mile
 70
 M
 29
 
 
2nd
 2641
Dave Beracy
00:35:11
 11:18/mile
 73
 M
 40
 
 
3rd
 2916
Marty Michelson
00:35:20
 11:21/mile
 70
 M
 41
 

5K Male 75 & Over

 
1st
 2635
John Atten
01:03:12
 20:19/mile
 75
 M
 51