TroonFIT Run Series - The Phoenician

Scottsdale, AZ



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 142
Erica Stoltenberg
00:22:21
 7:10/mile
 28
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 127
Cynthia Salazar
00:24:34
 7:53/mile
 41
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 109
Sara Nazemi
00:24:37
 7:54/mile
 35
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 71
Chad Joyce
00:19:33
 6:16/mile
 43
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 9
Matthew Becker
00:20:23
 6:33/mile
 36
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 27
Jim Cook
00:21:04
 6:46/mile
 50
 M
 3
 

5K Female 11-13

 
1st
 43
Anna Fahlman
00:28:01
 9:00/mile
 12
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 73
Treasure Joyce
00:33:54
 10:53/mile
 13
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 157
Brie Wood
00:34:30
 11:05/mile
 11
 F
 32
 

5K Male 11-13

 
1st
 144
Ben Stoutenburgh
00:33:12
 10:40/mile
 12
 M
 44
 

5K Female 14 - 17

 
1st
 131
Erica Samota
00:31:04
 9:59/mile
 17
 F
 22
 

5K Male 14 - 17

 
1st
 5
Kyle Arnold
00:22:08
 7:06/mile
 14
 M
 8
 

5K Female 18 - 24

 
1st
 28
Mary Cook
00:34:50
 11:11/mile
 23
 F
 36
 
 
2nd
 87
Kayla Lucht
00:34:51
 11:12/mile
 24
 F
 37
 
 
3rd
 44
Zoe Fisher
00:55:11
 17:44/mile
 24
 F
 74
 

5K Male 18 - 24

 
1st
 45
Angel Flores
00:26:38
 8:33/mile
 22
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 171
Jamie Sangerman
00:27:38
 8:53/mile
 19
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 153
Tim Varley
00:52:11
 16:46/mile
 18
 M
 59
 

5K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 142
Erica Stoltenberg
00:22:21
 7:10/mile
 28
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 98
Cathy Mccullough
00:28:38
 9:12/mile
 26
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 4
Elizabeth Arendt
00:40:06
 12:53/mile
 26
 F
 56
 

5K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 165
Dexter Presley
00:28:33
 9:10/mile
 28
 M
 29
 
 
2nd
 116
Dan Pignatari
00:30:40
 9:51/mile
 27
 M
 35
 
 
3rd
 138
Christopher Simpson
00:47:47
 15:21/mile
 25
 M
 57
 

5K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 40
Emily Edwards
00:28:00
 8:59/mile
 30
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 10
Michelle Becker
00:28:26
 9:08/mile
 34
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 24
Candace Chan
00:29:30
 9:28/mile
 32
 F
 17
 

5K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 97
Parker Mccarthy
00:26:33
 8:32/mile
 32
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 136
Michael Schmidt
00:31:06
 9:59/mile
 31
 M
 37
 

5K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 109
Sara Nazemi
00:24:37
 7:54/mile
 35
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 94
Jacqui Maranto
00:26:12
 8:25/mile
 38
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 42
Amy Fahlman
00:30:52
 9:55/mile
 39
 F
 21
 

5K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 9
Matthew Becker
00:20:23
 6:33/mile
 36
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 14
John Borrego
00:21:20
 6:51/mile
 37
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 161
David Wood
00:25:21
 8:08/mile
 37
 M
 13
 

5K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 127
Cynthia Salazar
00:24:34
 7:53/mile
 41
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 76
Jennifer Lambeth
00:26:40
 8:34/mile
 43
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 95
Mary Massman
00:32:48
 10:32/mile
 42
 F
 25
 

5K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 71
Chad Joyce
00:19:33
 6:16/mile
 43
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 92
Evan Mann
00:21:11
 6:48/mile
 40
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 90
Lester Madison
00:24:14
 7:47/mile
 42
 M
 11
 

5K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 12
Sheila Bloom
00:26:18
 8:27/mile
 45
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 111
Susan Nelligan
00:28:00
 8:59/mile
 48
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 154
Ali Waelchli-Brooks
00:28:23
 9:07/mile
 48
 F
 11
 

5K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 110
Jerome Nelligan
00:22:15
 7:09/mile
 48
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 247
Rob Binkley
00:25:21
 8:08/mile
 47
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 55
Michael Grafton
00:25:31
 8:12/mile
 49
 M
 14
 

5K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 11
Mariann Bissonnette
00:26:42
 8:34/mile
 51
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 18
Rebecca Brown
00:29:05
 9:21/mile
 52
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 105
Andria Mitchell
00:34:34
 11:06/mile
 53
 F
 34
 

5K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 27
Jim Cook
00:21:04
 6:46/mile
 50
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 104
Steve Mills
00:22:00
 7:04/mile
 53
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 148
Kirk Summers
00:27:25
 8:48/mile
 50
 M
 22
 

5K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 70
Mary Jordan
00:34:22
 11:03/mile
 56
 F
 31
 
 
2nd
 82
Stacey Lareau
00:37:20
 12:00/mile
 56
 F
 43
 
 
3rd
 60
Vicki Heard
00:44:26
 14:17/mile
 59
 F
 64
 

5K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 67
Mark Huber
00:21:43
 6:58/mile
 55
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 147
Rick Stuart
00:22:44
 7:18/mile
 58
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 88
Walt Lundy
00:27:00
 8:40/mile
 55
 M
 21
 

5K Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 25
Kimberly Connor
00:37:24
 12:01/mile
 61
 F
 44
 
 
2nd
 20
Sheri Camp
00:38:05
 12:14/mile
 63
 F
 45
 
 
3rd
 141
Fran Sperling
00:48:53
 15:42/mile
 63
 F
 69
 

5K Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 155
Jim Wagner
00:25:37
 8:13/mile
 63
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 81
Bob Lareau
00:26:13
 8:25/mile
 61
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 114
Bryan Patterson
00:28:08
 9:02/mile
 62
 M
 27
 

5K Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 108
Mgm Mulvaney
00:47:12
 15:10/mile
 65
 F
 66
 

5K Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 101
Marty Michelson
00:34:24
 11:03/mile
 69
 M
 47
 

5K Female 70 & Over

 
1st
 64
Kay Holderman
00:38:27
 12:21/mile
 75
 F
 50
 
 
2nd
 34
Johanna Covert
00:39:53
 12:49/mile
 73
 F
 55
 
 
3rd
 52
Cathy Gobins
00:55:47
 17:56/mile
 77
 F
 75
 

5K Male 70 & Over

 
1st
 3
John Antalek
00:45:02
 14:28/mile
 70
 M
 55
 
 
2nd
 123
Bob Rimer
00:48:06
 15:27/mile
 84
 M
 58
 
 
3rd
 33
Bud Covert
00:53:03
 17:03/mile
 73
 M
 61